Spielerstatistik 2021/2022

NamePositionSTAPSM
Lucas FrommholdForward201728458
Ferdinand OndruschkaDefense1812142640
Paul SiegmundForward191210226
Philip BollingerDefense17153188
Jesaja HummelDefense20104142
Robert PerlForward2184124
Sebastian HauckForward21641010
Pit SeifertForward2064102
Julius OndruschkaForward185382
Leonard GunstheimDefense185276
Nils KnotheForward54374
Lars LehmannDefense200554
Tobias KlamtForward1521310
Ruben SeilnachtDefense2120214
Christian HollmichelForward611210
Johann FohrenkammForward171016
Willi NolteForward21014
Nicolas KujatDefense21010
Paul LorenzDefense180114
Michael WinterForward30000
Max Br├╝cknerForward20000
S = Spiele, A = Assists, T = Tore, P = Punkte, SM = Strafminuten